Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette
Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette
Scorte ridotte: ne restano 8
Impossibile caricare la disponibilità di ritiro
Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette – Versatile Eyeshadow Palette for Every Look
The Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette is the ultimate neutral eyeshadow palette for beauty lovers who crave both subtle and daring styles. With 20 richly pigmented shades; ranging from soft taupes to bold jewel tones; this eyeshadow palette is your go-to for creating endless eye-catching looks. Whether you're aiming for an everyday glow or dramatic glam, the buildable formula blends seamlessly and lasts all day.
Why This is the Best Neutral Eyeshadow Palette
- Neutral to Bold in One Palette: Includes warm browns, nude taupes, vibrant blues, and bold purples. Ideal for every occasion.
- Cruelty-Free & Wallet-Friendly: High-quality, non toxic eyeshadow that’s kind to your skin, wallet, and the planet.
Top Features of This Eyeshadow Palette
- 20 Blendable Shades: Each shade delivers smooth texture and intense color payoff with minimal fallout.
- Perfect for Day or Night: Transition from natural day looks to sultry evening styles with ease.
- Highly Pigmented and Long-Wear: Shades stay vibrant and crease-free, even after hours of wear.
- Buildable and Beginner-Friendly: Easy to layer for custom intensity; great for both newbies and pros.
The Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette features 20 blendable, high-pigment shades; perfect as a neutral eyeshadow palette or bold glam kit. This non toxic eyeshadow is cruelty-free, beginner-friendly, and one of the best neutral eyeshadow palette picks for versatile, lasting looks.
FAQs About Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette
Who is the Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette designed for?
This palette is designed for makeup lovers who enjoy switching between neutral and bold eye looks.
What makes this a neutral eyeshadow palette?
It includes soft browns and nude tones that are perfect for everyday wear.
Why is the Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette a great choice?
It offers 20 versatile shades in a cruelty-free and budget-friendly formula.
How many colors are in the Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette?
There are 20 richly pigmented shades ranging from natural to bold in this non toxic eyeshadow palette.
Where can I wear looks created with this eyeshadow palette?
From daily outings to special occasions this palette suits all events.
What kind of looks can I create with the Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette?
From natural to bold or smokey eyes, the 20 shades offer limitless styles.
Why choose a non toxic eyeshadow like Bold Girl?
It’s gentle on the skin while delivering strong color and long wear.
How does this palette help with creative eye looks?
The blendable shades allow you to mix and match for unique styles.
Will the Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette last all day?
Yes, the long-lasting pigment keeps your look fresh for hours.
Where can I find this eyeshadow palette?
The Bold Girl Eyeshadow Palette is available in online shop and physical store of Prolux Cosmetics. Grab now before it's out of stock.
Complementary Products
Shipping
Shipping
For More Information On Shipping Times, Please See Our Shipping Policies.
Share This Product

New To The Marketplace
The Latest Brands And Vendors To Join Our Growing Community
Loading Vendors...
Featured Deals
-
SomniFix Mouth Strips
Produttore:SomniFixPrezzo di listino Da $25.99 USDPrezzo di listino$25.99 USDPrezzo scontato Da $25.99 USD -
Men's Soft Black - Organic Hair Coloring
Produttore:Radico USAPrezzo di listino $22.95 USDPrezzo di listino$22.95 USDPrezzo scontato $22.95 USD -
Kiele Aromatherapy Essence | Hawaiian Gardenia Perfume Oil
Produttore:LEAHLANIPrezzo di listino $72.00 USDPrezzo di listinoPrezzo scontato $72.00 USD -
In offertaPOSH KF94 Mask Sweet Monday (B06)
Produttore:Be HealthyPrezzo di listino Da $35.00 USDPrezzo di listino$40.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $35.00 USDIn offerta -
POSH KIDS KF94 Small Mask Little Hearts - Pink (KA11)
Produttore:Be HealthyPrezzo di listino Da $35.00 USDPrezzo di listino$40.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $35.00 USDIn offerta -
Eco Face Platinum LED Mask (Gold)
Produttore:ECO FACE PLATINUMPrezzo di listino $249.00 USDPrezzo di listino$249.00 USDPrezzo scontato $249.00 USD -
Basics Ritual
Produttore:Annmarie Skin CarePrezzo di listino $178.00 USDPrezzo di listino$178.00 USDPrezzo scontato $178.00 USD -
Natural Pet Pampering Gift Box – Dog & Cat Spa Care Set
Produttore:LizushPrezzo di listino Da $69.00 USDPrezzo di listino$69.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $69.00 USD -
Toothpaste-Scraper Offer
Produttore:WellnessePrezzo di listino $22.00 USDPrezzo di listino$22.00 USDPrezzo scontato $22.00 USD -
Deep Stress, Daily Calm
Produttore:WishGarden HerbsPrezzo di listino Da $12.79 USDPrezzo di listino$12.79 USDPrezzo scontato Da $12.79 USD -
Beige Blonde - Organic Hair Color
Produttore:Radico USAPrezzo di listino $22.95 USDPrezzo di listino$22.95 USDPrezzo scontato $22.95 USD -
Red Stripe Scoop Bralette
Produttore:Lime RickiPrezzo di listino $39.75 USDPrezzo di listino$39.75 USDPrezzo scontato $39.75 USD -
Sky Gingham High-Waist Bottom
Produttore:Lime RickiPrezzo di listino $22.25 USDPrezzo di listino$22.25 USDPrezzo scontato $22.25 USD -
Hera 8" | Remy Human Hair Lace Front Wig (Hand-Tied)
Produttore:Dimples HairPrezzo di listino Da $1,469.00 USDPrezzo di listino$1,469.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $1,469.00 USD -
Gold Beauty Line
Produttore:Jessica Wellness ShopPrezzo di listino Da $184.50 USDPrezzo di listino$184.50 USDPrezzo scontato Da $184.50 USD -
Acid Reflux Complete
Produttore:CNPUSAPrezzo di listino Da $11.95 USDPrezzo di listino$11.95 USDPrezzo scontato Da $11.95 USD -
Scattered Floral Square Neck Tankini Top
Produttore:Lime RickiPrezzo di listino $21.88 USDPrezzo di listino$21.88 USDPrezzo scontato $21.88 USD -
Andis 64078 UltraEdge Carbon-Infused Detachable Clipper Blade – Size 2, 1/4-Inch Cut Length
Produttore:BUYBARBER.COMPrezzo di listino $36.90 USDPrezzo di listino$36.90 USDPrezzo scontato $36.90 USD -
Short Kimono Robe Landscape
Produttore:ulivaryPrezzo di listino $117.00 USDPrezzo di listino$117.00 USDPrezzo scontato $117.00 USD -
POSH KIDS KF94 Small Mask Little Dreamers (KA20)
Produttore:Be HealthyPrezzo di listino Da $35.00 USDPrezzo di listino$35.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $35.00 USD -
ReModel Stretch Mark Serum
Produttore:The Spoiled MamaPrezzo di listino $44.00 USDPrezzo di listino$44.00 USDPrezzo scontato $44.00 USD -
Fresh Organic Berry Acai Infused Sea Moss Gel
Produttore:Seamoss GlobalPrezzo di listino Da $15.99 USDPrezzo di listino$15.99 USDPrezzo scontato Da $15.99 USD -
POSH KIDS KF94 Small Mask Melange Fresh Cream (KA_M01)
Produttore:Be HealthyPrezzo di listino Da $35.00 USDPrezzo di listino$35.00 USDPrezzo scontato Da $35.00 USD -
Marine Collagen Peptides 8g, Type I & III + Elastin 1g + Hyaluronic Acid 600mg + Vitamin C 200mg, Unflavored, 35 Servings
Produttore:Nature TargetPrezzo di listino $26.89 USDPrezzo di listino$26.89 USDPrezzo scontato $26.89 USD -
Emerald Stripe Rash Guard
Produttore:Lime RickiPrezzo di listino $21.13 USDPrezzo di listino$21.13 USDPrezzo scontato $21.13 USD
Daily Health & Beauty Blog
Visualizza tutto-
Minoxidil For Hair Loss
Daily Health & BeautyMinoxidil is the most widely used topical treatment for hair loss — and one of the few with decades of clinical evidence behind it. Learn how it works, who it...
Minoxidil For Hair Loss
Daily Health & BeautyMinoxidil is the most widely used topical treatment for hair loss — and one of the few with decades of clinical evidence behind it. Learn how it works, who it...
-
Why Is My Hair Falling Out?
Daily Health & BeautyNoticing more hair in the shower, on your pillow, or in your brush? Hair loss has many causes — some temporary, some ongoing. This guide breaks down the most common...
Why Is My Hair Falling Out?
Daily Health & BeautyNoticing more hair in the shower, on your pillow, or in your brush? Hair loss has many causes — some temporary, some ongoing. This guide breaks down the most common...
-
Hair Loss In Women
Daily Health & BeautyHair loss in women is more common than most people realize — and it's frequently misunderstood. Learn the causes of female hair loss, how it differs from male pattern baldness,...
Hair Loss In Women
Daily Health & BeautyHair loss in women is more common than most people realize — and it's frequently misunderstood. Learn the causes of female hair loss, how it differs from male pattern baldness,...






















